Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
LaPlata , Laurel Springs Park 6:15p 7:30p  >7D3> LaPlata 7D3 GAME Southern MD 7D3   BC 
7:30p 8:45p  >7D1> LaPlata 7D1 GAME Southern MD 7D1   BC 
Leonardtown, Dorsey Park 1 6:15p 7:30p  >12D2> Leonardtown 12D2 GAME Southern MD 12D2   BC 
Lexington Park, Lancaster Park 1 6:15p 7:30p  >10D2> Pax River 10D2 GAME Beach 10D2   BC 
7:30p 8:45p  >11D1> Pax River 11D1 GAME Beach 11D1   BC 
Lusby, Cove Point Park 2 6:15p 7:30p  >7D1> Solomons 7D1 GAME Huntingtown 7D1   BC 
7:30p 8:45p  >11D2> Solomons 11D2 GAME Southern MD 11D2   BC 
Mechanicsville , Lettie Dent Elem. 1 7:30p 8:45p  >14D2> Mechanicsville 14D2 GAME Solomons 14D2   BC 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chesapeake Beach, Kellam Field 9:00a 10:15a  >7D2> Beach 7D2 GAME Prince Frdrick 7D2   BC 
10:15a 11:30a  >8D1> Beach 8D1 GAME Huntingtown 8D1   BC 
11:30a 12:45p  >9D2> Beach 9D2 GAME Waldorf 9D2   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >10D2> Beach 10D2 GAME LaPlata 10D2   BC 
2:00p 3:15p  >11D1> Beach 11D1 GAME Huntingtown 11D1   BC 
3:15p 4:30p  >12D2> Beach 12D2 GAME Pax River 12D2   BC 
4:30p 5:45p  >14D1> Beach 14D1 GAME Dunkirk 14D1   BC 
Lexington Park, Lancaster Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >7D1> Pax River 7D1 GAME SC Bears 7D1   BC 
10:15a 11:30a  >8D1> Pax River 8D1 GAME Leonardtown 8D1   BC 
11:30a 12:45p  >9D1> Pax River 9D1 GAME Leonardtown 9D1   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >10D2> Pax River 10D2 GAME Dunkirk 10D2   BC 
2:00p 3:15p  >10D1> Pax River 10D1 GAME Leonardtown 10D1   BC 
3:15p 4:30p  >11D1> Pax River 11D1 GAME Leonardtown 11D1   BC 
4:30p 5:45p  >12D1> Pax River 12D1 GAME Leonardtown 12D1   BC 
5:45p 7:00p  >14D1> Pax River 14D1 GAME Solomons 14D1   BC 
Mechanicsville , Lettie Dent Elem. 1 9:00a 10:15a  >7D2> Mechanicsville 7D2 GAME Leonardtown 7D2   BC 
10:15a 11:30a  >8D1> Mechanicsville 8D1 GAME Solomons 8D1   BC 
11:30a 12:45p  >9D2> Mechanicsville 9D2 GAME Solomons 9D2   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >11D1> Mechanicsville 11D1 GAME Solomons 11D1   BC 
2:00p 3:15p  >14D2> Mechanicsville 14D2 GAME LaPlata 14D2   BC 
3:15p 4:30p  >14D1> Mechanicsville 14D1 GAME Prince Frdrick 14D1   BC 
Prince Frederick, Hallowing Point Park 11 10:15a 11:30a  >8D1> Prince Frdrick 8D1 GAME LaPlata-Blue 8D1   BC 
11:30a 12:45p  >9D1> Prince Frdrick 9D1 GAME LaPlata 9D1   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >10D1> Prince Frdrick 10D1 GAME Huntingtown 10D1   BC 
2:00p 3:15p  >11D1> Prince Frdrick 11D1 GAME LaPlata 11D1   BC 
3:15p 4:30p  >12D1> Prince Frdrick 12D1 GAME LaPlata 12D1   BC 
Prince Frederick , Hallowing Point Park 12 9:00a 10:15a  >7D3> Huntingtown 7D3 GAME Solomons 7D3   BC 
White Plains, White Plains Park - SCB 11:30a 12:45p  >11D1> SC Bears 11D1 GAME Waldorf 11D1   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >14D1> SC Bears 14D1 GAME Waldorf 14D1   BC 
White Plains, White Plains Park - WW 9:00a 10:15a  >7D2> Waldorf 7D2 GAME Dunkirk 7D2   BC 
10:15a 11:30a  >12D1> Waldorf 12D1 GAME Huntingtown 12D1   BC